Sim Dynasty

Team Statistics

Joe Medwick League

Hitting | Pitching | Fielding   Download batter stats
Click on column headers to sort by that column.
Team   GABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSEOPSOBPSLGAVG
Washington Machine162567394615852376221492455111711734869.800.344.456.279
Montreal Stallions162567084615532625319383054111061857484.778.337.441.274
Toronto Blues162560879015302494217876257710881365096.768.341.427.273
Chicago Wild Weasels162563082615342346519781349011771837189.774.332.442.272
Cincinnati Mustangs162562879315332434118477354711155445112.766.338.428.272
Houston Halberds16257458501552236501858215361202963189.758.333.425.270
Baltimore Pandoettes162561273114802074514670253811421123989.724.329.395.264
Boston Rogues Gallery162557878514612305316576353710572057986.739.328.411.262
Miami Iguanas162565165714402144714763448011591206394.701.314.387.255
Los Angeles Bulldogs16255697191418212411306955401101794383.699.322.377.255
Milwaukee Brew Crew162558961914181963314059047211471327782.689.313.376.254
Seattle Wookies162553569413932034814966853911432467888.706.320.386.252
St. Louis Lobos1625507703137419059170674481118822213688.709.311.398.250
Chicago Cajuns162552666913721955316165044611851858881.696.306.390.248
Tampa Bay Champions162551862613322054013260946711431576979.666.302.365.241
Minnesota Tornadoes1625501526128219940115505422131211047100.636.289.346.233