Sim Dynasty

Team Statistics

Billy Williams League

Hitting | Pitching | Fielding   Download batter stats
Click on column headers to sort by that column.
Team   GABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSEOPSOBPSLGAVG
St. Louis Explorers33115618131635114317212219721319.778.343.434.273
Chicago Spacehawks3311281533035310351509522325821.754.328.426.269
Baltimore Horned Larks331123158298448321539821115918.728.324.404.265
Chicago Douchenozzles33114915630444141815110721216312.701.327.374.265
San Diego Bandits3311411573003775115510223827214.766.324.442.263
San Francisco Nauti Ladies33116415830658744155110255201014.764.326.438.263
Oakland Oaks33117413430441133613281233281016.714.306.408.259
Colorado Pipers331181160304587351569724812516.724.316.407.257
Seattle Sounds33117914130361936134120242321516.741.326.416.257
New York Phantom Squirrels33112513828940628127111208291210.701.323.378.257
Pittsburgh Crawfords33111112928340112212211121723617.695.325.370.255
Montreal Royaux3311571412924614341379123720818.711.307.404.252
Boston Tea Party33117012928239734126104256261014.677.304.374.241
Brooklyn Blue Sox331105111264388181041202244221.650.314.337.239
Washington Naturals331115101257347189598230462817.614.293.322.230
Texas Triggermen33115910625530102710494248161114.613.280.333.220