Sim Dynasty

Team Statistics

Minnie Minoso League

Hitting | Pitching | Fielding   Download batter stats
Click on column headers to sort by that column.
Team   GABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSEOPSOBPSLGAVG
San Francisco CoMpToNz GiAnTz1625514816152424162193806517107031313681.786.338.448.276
Toronto Aeros162568485415222084324883053411751244983.782.332.450.268
Chicago Cubby Bears162570180415192266713578350311571134780.726.326.401.266
Seattle Seawolves162569280715112424118878751512071686291.749.327.421.265
Brooklyn Brawlers162564276014942235017172949611292199384.738.325.413.265
St. Louis Pioneers16256527821495255491547675421156642398.737.329.409.265
New York Yankees162568984715032306417583059110771093064.753.334.419.264
Tampa Bay River Cats162565177614932126314676154411651767183.731.329.402.264
Montreal Royales162570581315012084820479552611711503990.749.326.424.263
Kansas City Earthquakes1625597706145021051189683506114815081116.738.322.416.259
Philadelphia Athletics16257336941463240511366615001181844287.702.316.386.255
Boston Emperors16256237191428208391736935281240873787.716.319.397.254
Cincinnati Riverboats16256687081430221451556795291148461680.705.316.389.252
Atlanta Redhawks16255486581380199481386325181156874276.691.314.377.249
Anaheim Golden Aardvarks16254825521289184348553051411861095298.629.301.328.235
Chicago Whales1625593632130519935124609503122728697.646.298.348.233